Eπιτυχόντες 2013-2014

Αγγλικά

 

CAMBRIDGE PROFICIENCY

ΙΑΚΩΒΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΚΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΠΡΙΝΤΖΕΖΗ ΖΗΝΑ

ΡΗΓΑ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ

ΣΟΥΪΤΖΟΥΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ

ΣΤΕΜΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

MICHIGAN PROFICIENCY

ΔΑΪΚΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ

ΙΑΚΩΒΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ

ΚΟΡΕΣΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ

ΚΟΡΡΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ- ΕΛΕΝΗ

ΛΟΥΡΑ ΝΙΚΗ

ΛΥΕΡΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ

ΜΙΤΣΑΝΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ-ΜΑΡΙΝΑ

ΠΑΡΑΡΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΡΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ

IELTS

ΜΠΡΙΝΤΖΙΚΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑ

TOEIC (ΕΠΙΠΕΔΟΥ PROFICIENCY)

ΠΛΑΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

CAMBRIDGE FIRST CERTIFICATE (Lower) B2

ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΤΕΛΛΑ Β

ΑΝΔΡΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ

ΑΝΤΕΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΑΝΟΣ

ΒΕΛΛΙΑΝΙΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΘΕΟΔΟΣΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ  Β

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ

ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΠΕΡΙΚΛΗΣ  Β

ΚΑΝΕΛΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ

ΚΑΡΑΓΕΩΡΓΟΥ ΝΙΚΗ

ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΛΙΚΗ

ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΚΟΚΛΑΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ

ΚΟΡΕΣΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ

ΚΟΥΤΑΛΑ ΝΕΦΕΛΗ

ΚΥΚΙΒΑΡΑΚΗ ΑΪΒΗ  Β

ΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ

ΜΑΛΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΑ

ΜΑΤΣΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ

ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ  Β

ΜΑΥΡΙΚΑΚΗ ΑΘΗΝΑΪΣ

ΜΙΧΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΜΠΑΝΤΟΥΝΑ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΣ

ΜΠΕΛΕΣΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  Β

ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ  Α

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΑΝΝΑ

ΠΑΠΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ  Β

ΠΟΛΙΤΗ ΒΙΚΤΩΡΙΑ

ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΗ ΣΤΑΥΡΙΝΗ

ΣΚΑΡΛΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΙΔΗ ΑΝΝΑ

ΤΣΙΑΤΣΟΥ ΡΑΝΙΑ  Β

ΤΣΟΤΣΙΑΣ ΤΕΝΤΙ  Α

ΦΥΣΕΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΟΣ

ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΣΠΑΣΙΑ  Β

ECCE -MICHIGAN (Β2)

ΓΟΥΝΑΡΗ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ

ΖΑΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ

ΚΛΕΦΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΚΟΡΟΣΗΣ ΤΙΜΟΛΕΩΝ

ΛΙΑΝΟΥ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ-ΡΑΦΑΕΛΑ

ΜΕΡΑΜΒΕΛΙΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΜΠΑΚΑ ΓΙΟΥΛΗ

ΝΤΟΥΝΤΟΥΜΗ ΛΑΜΠΡΙΝΗ

ΞΕΣΤΕΡΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ with Honors

ΠΑΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ-ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ

ΠΑΠΑΣΜΥΡΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΠΡΙΝΤΕΖΗ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ

ΣΑΧΑΚΙΑΝ ΑΡΗΣ

PET (Preliminary English Test) CAMBRIDGE Β1

ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΟΥΔΗ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΑ

ΖΑΛΩΝΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΚΑΛΟΓΕΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ

ΚΑΡΑΧΑΛΙΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

ΚΟΚΟΝΕΤΣΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΚΟΤΤΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ

ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ

ΜΠΟΥΛΜΑΝΟΣ ΛΟΥΚΑΣ

ΝΤΑΦΛΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ

ΠΑΠΑΜΙΧΑΗΛ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ

ΣΙΤΤΑ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΣΟΥΪΤΖΟΥΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ

ΦΑΚΙΝΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ

ΧΑΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ

ΚΕΤ (Key English Test) CAMBRIDGE

ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΑ

ΔΑΝΙΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ

ΖΩΓΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ

ΜΑΤΣΑ ΝΑΤΑΛΙΑ

ΜΠΕΛΕΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΑ

ΣΑΚΕΛΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ

 

 

Γερμανικά

 

C1

ΚΑΡΟΥΣΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ

Β1

ΑΓΓΕΛΟΥΣΗ ΣΤΑΘΗΣ

ΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΟΥΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ-ΧΑΡΙΚΛΕΙΑ

ΝΤΟΥΤΣΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ

ΠΑΝΤΕΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ

ΠΑΠΑΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΙΝΑ

 

 

Γαλλικά

 

SORBONNE C1

ΚΟΥΒΑΡΑ ΦΕΝΙΑ

Β2

ΚΟΥΡΜΠΕΛΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

Α2

ΓΙΟΥΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ

ΚΟΚΟΝΕΤΣΗ ΒΑΛΙΛΙΚΗ

ΣΙΓΑΝΟΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ

Α1

ΔΙΚΑΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΚΑΡΥΔΗ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ

ΜΑΞΑΚΟΥΛΗ ΤΖΙΛΝΤΑ